Copper solvent extraction reagent, Nickel Cobalt extractant, D2EHPA & Rare earth leaching solvent

Home  >   > 

22 kg/m light iron rail for mining usage

这里可以自定义设置
22 kg/m light iron rail for mining usage
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Standard:
GB, JIS
Grade:
Q235B/55Q
Rail Heigth:
93.66mm
Bottom Width:
93.66mm
Web Thickness:
10.72mm
Head Width:
50.8mm
Length:
6m/8m/10m
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China
Brand Name:
Hangang
Model Number:
22kg/m
Type:
Light Rail
Application:
Railway Rail
Weight:
22.3kg/m
Secondary Or Not:
Non-secondary
Bolt Hole Diameter:
24mm
Tolerance:
±3%
Name:
22 kg/m Chinese standard light steel rail
Other name:
Mining rail
Product name:
22kg/m light steel rail
Usage:
Mine car running rail
Flange height of center:
16.67mm
Height of head:
26.99mm
Certificate:
ISO9001:2008
Market:
Developing countries
Property:
light steel rail
Warranty:
12 months
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Ton/Tons per Day
Product Description

We can supply many kinds of steel rails, also produce steel rails according your order, usually the quantity of one kinds should more than 50 tons, for special type of rail, if we don't have mould, we can make the mould as your design drawing, but the quantity should up to 500 ton.

Light Rail
Size: 8 kg/m-30 kg/m
Length: 8-10 m or Other Length Accord Requirement
Material: 55 Q/Q 235
Standard: GB/T 11264-89,YB 222-63 or Other

Other products
Our Company
Factory Images
FAQ

Q: What's included in the service range and what the core value of it is?
A: Our service mainly refers to quality products, good service for resourcing, inspection, shipment loading, and installation guidance. The core value is "sincere one stop solution for client's projects and requests".

Q: What's your offer validity period?
A: Price offered by our company will be good for 2-5 working days upon quotation email sent.And we'll keep you updated time

Q: What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

Q: What is your terms of delivery?
A: FOB, CFR , CNF ,CIF , DDP , etc.

Q: How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q: Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds,but the demand must be big.

Q: What is the guarantee of the quality of your products?
A: We can accept any third party inspection.

Q: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A: We maintain good quality and competitive prices in order to achieve a win-win situation.

Contact Us
It has established a good reputation within years of development. Our complete sales network helps expand the market of this product.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Please send email to jeven@metalleaching.com. Thanks.
Sign in with: