Copper solvent extraction reagent, Nickel Cobalt extractant, D2EHPA & Rare earth leaching solvent

Deyuan  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Deyuan
Deyuan

Deyuan

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Overview
Quick Details
Standard:
GB, JIS
Grade:
Q235B/55Q
Rail Heigth:
93.66mm
Bottom Width:
93.66mm
Web Thickness:
10.72mm
Head Width:
50.8mm
Length:
6m/8m/10m
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China
Brand Name:
Hangang
Model Number:
22kg/m
Type:
Light Rail
Application:
Railway Rail
Weight:
22.3kg/m
Secondary Or Not:
Non-secondary
Bolt Hole Diameter:
24mm
Tolerance:
±3%
Name:
22 kg/m Chinese standard light steel rail
Other name:
Mining rail
Product name:
22kg/m light steel rail
Usage:
Mine car running rail
Flange height of center:
16.67mm
Height of head:
26.99mm
Certificate:
ISO9001:2008
Market:
Developing countries
Property:
light steel rail
Warranty:
12 months
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Ton/Tons per Day
Product Description

We can supply many kinds of steel rails, also produce steel rails according your order, usually the quantity of one kinds should more than 50 tons, for special type of rail, if we don't have mould, we can make the mould as your design drawing, but the quantity should up to 500 ton.

Light Rail
Size: 8 kg/m-30 kg/m
Length: 8-10 m or Other Length Accord Requirement
Material: 55 Q/Q 235
Standard: GB/T 11264-89,YB 222-63 or Other

Deyuan-1
Deyuan-3
Deyuan-5
Other products
Deyuan-7
Deyuan-9
Deyuan-11
Deyuan-13
Our Company
Deyuan-15
Factory Images
Deyuan-17
Deyuan-19
Deyuan-21
FAQ

Q: What's included in the service range and what the core value of it is?
A: Our service mainly refers to quality products, good service for resourcing, inspection, shipment loading, and installation guidance. The core value is "sincere one stop solution for client's projects and requests".

Q: What's your offer validity period?
A: Price offered by our company will be good for 2-5 working days upon quotation email sent.And we'll keep you updated time

Q: What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

Q: What is your terms of delivery?
A: FOB, CFR , CNF ,CIF , DDP , etc.

Q: How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q: Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds,but the demand must be big.

Q: What is the guarantee of the quality of your products?
A: We can accept any third party inspection.

Q: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A: We maintain good quality and competitive prices in order to achieve a win-win situation.

Contact Us
Deyuan-23
It has established a good reputation within years of development. Our complete sales network helps expand the market of this product.

The ultimate fineness of Deyuan is determined by the crushing process. It is often crushed under the mechanized crushers or mills. It ensures the service is enjoyable for the client, as well as the stylist, technician or barber
All of the fiber materials of Deyuan are approved by the QC team. The materials are screened rigorously and tested to make sure they meet the safety regulations in the textile light industry. It is one of the necessary accessories for DIY hair dye
Deyuan is processed deeply with professional techniques, including drill hole, stretch bending, milling, welding, fabrication, as well as other chemical processes. Featuring aging resistance, it has a long service life
Deyuan is manufactured complying with international standards. It has been certified under CE, UL, GOST, CCC, which proves that it meets safety requirement for the phone users. It is nice for both salon and home use
During the foot outline extraction stage of Deyuan , the high-efficient, all-round, and customized CAD (computer-aided design) and CAM (computer-aided manufacturing) technology are used to guarantee the precision. The color and size can be customized to needs
Multiples functions for is provided for multiple usages. It occupies a small space while in use
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Please send email to jeven@metalleaching.com. Thanks.
Sign in with: