Copper solvent extraction reagent, Nickel Cobalt extractant, DEHPA & Rare earth leaching solvent

Home  >   > 

Japan JIS 30A rail and DIN S30 light steel rail

这里可以自定义设置
Japan JIS 30A rail and DIN S30 light steel rail
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
Overview
Quick Details
Standard:
DIN, GB, JIS
Grade:
Q235B/55Q
Rail Heigth:
108mm
Bottom Width:
108mm
Web Thickness:
12.3mm
Head Width:
60.33mm
Length:
6m/8m/10m
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China
Brand Name:
Hangang
Model Number:
30kg/m
Type:
Light Rail
Application:
Railway Rail
Weight:
30.1kg/m
Secondary Or Not:
Non-secondary
Bolt Hole Diameter:
24mm
Usage:
Mine car running rail
Product name:
30kg/m lignt steel rail
Certificate:
ISO9001:2008
Key words:
light iron rail
Other name:
Mining rail
Flange height of center:
19.45mm
Height of head:
30.95mm
Market:
Developing countries
Warranty:
12 Months
Hardness:
R220
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
3000 Ton/Tons per Day
Product Description

30 kg/m Chinese standard light steel rail

We can supply many kinds of steel rails, also produce steel rails according your order, usually the quantity of one kinds should more than 50 tons, for special type of rail, if we don't have mould, we can make the mould as your design drawing, but the quantity should upto 500 ton.

Detailed Images

Light Rail
Size: 8kg/m-30kg/m
Length: 8-10m or Other Length Accord Requirement
Material: 55Q/Q235
Standard: GB/T11264-89,YB222-63 or Other

Light rail
Height (mm)
Bottom width (mm)
Head width (mm)
Middle thickness (mm)
Length (m)
Weight (kg/m)
Standard
8
65
54
25
7
6
8.42
YB
18
90
80
40
10
6 & 8
18.06
YB
24
107
92
51
10.9
8
24.46
YB
12
70
70
38.1
7.54
6
12.2
GB
15
79
79
42.86
8.33
6 & 8
15.2
GB
22
93.66
93.66
50.8
10.72
8 & 10
22.3
GB
30
108
108
60.33
12.3
8 & 10
30.1
GB
Other Products
Our Company

Shanghai Yueqi Industrial Co., ltd located in Baoshan area of Shanghai city, near the famous Baosteel Corporation. We were founded in March of 2011, we were long term supplier of Aluminum Corporation of China (Chinalco) and other large-scale state enterprise. We are comprehensive enterprise of steel products on the trading, machining and transportation.

Our Service

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package...
2. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
3. After sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer the solve way for you.

FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q2. What is your terms of delivery?
A: FOB, CFR , CNF ,CIF , DDP , etc.

Q3. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q4. Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds,but the demand must be big.

Q5. Do you have any certificates?
A: We have now passed the "labor inspection", other third-party agencies to test, we can also accept.

Q6: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

The product has got a high level of customer satisfaction, showing great potential for wider market application. The product enjoys good reputation in the industry and is believed to be used more widely in the future.
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Please send email to jeven@metalleaching.com. Thanks.
Sign in with: